Voices and Puppeteers

  • Stephanie Sheh as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon (Puppeteered by Stephanie D'Abruzzo)
  • Robbie Daymond as Tuxedo Mask (Puppeteered by Matt Vogel)
  • Cherami Leigh as Minako Anio/Sailor Venus (Puppeteered by Stephanie D'Abruzzo)
  • Cristina Vee as Rei Hino/Sailor Mars (Puppeteered by Stephanie D'Abruzzo)
  • Kate Higgins as Ami Mizuno/Sailor Mercury (Puppeteered by Eric Jacobson)
  • Amanda C. Miller as Makoto Kino/Sailor Jupiter (Puppeteered by Matt Vogel)
  • Sandy Fox as Chibiusa/Sailor Chibi Moon (Puppeteered by Eric Jacobson)
  • Veronica Taylor as Setsuna Meioh/Sailor Pluto (Puppeteered by Jennifer Barnhart)
  • Erica Mendez as Haruka Tenoh/Sailor Uranus (Puppeteered by Peter Linz)
  • Lauren Landa as Michiru Kaioh/Sailor Neptune (Puppeteered by Jennifer Barnhart)
  • Christine Marie Cabanos as Hotaru Tomoe/Sailor Saturn (Puppeteered by Eric Jacobson)
  • Cindy Robinson as Queen Beryl (Puppeteered by David Rudman)
  • Mary Elizabeth McGlynn as Queen Metaria (Puppeteered by Noel MacNeal)
  • Todd Haberkorn as Jadeite (Puppeteered by Noel MacNeal)
  • Liam O'Brien as Nephrite (Puppeteered by Marty P. Robinson)
  • Lucien Dodge as Zoisite (Puppeteered by Marty P. Robinson)
  • Patrick Seitz as Kunzite (Puppeteered by Matt Vogel)
  • Brian Beacock as Alan (Puppeteered by Marty P. Robinson)
  • Dorothy Elias-Fahn as Ali (Puppeteered by Stacey Gordon)
  • Erin Fitzgerald as the Hell Tree (Puppeteered by Eric Jacobson)
  • Matthew Mercer as Prince Demand (Puppeteered by Matt Vogel)
  • Steve Cannon as Rubeus (Puppeteered by Eric Jacobson)
  • Keith Silverstein as Professor Tomoe (Puppeteered by Dave Goelz)
  • Tara Platt as Kaolinite (Puppeteered by Stephanie D'Abruzzo)
  • Janis Carrol as Zirconia (Puppeteered by Kevin Clash)
  • Laura Post as Queen Neheleina (Puppeteered by Kevin Clash)
  • Johnny Yong Bosch as Aretmis (Puppeteered by Steve Whitmire)
  • Michelle Ruff as Luna (Puppeteered by Peter Linz)
  • Debi Derryberry as Diana (Puppeteered by Ryan Dillon)
  • Tara Platt as Ikuko Tsukino (Puppeteered by Tim Lagasse)
  • Keith Silverstein as Kenji Tsukino (Puppeteered by Tyler Bunch)
  • Nicolas Roye as Shingo Tsukino (Puppeteered by Peter Linz)
  • Ben Diskin as Melvin Butlers (Puppeteered by Matt Vogel)
  • Ben Diskin as Gurio Umino (Puppeteered by Peter Linz)
  • Danielle Judovits as Molly Baker (Puppeteerd by Stephanie D'Abruzzo)
  • Julie Ann Taylor as Haruna Sakurada (Puppeteered by Matt Vogel)
  • Lucien Dodge as Motoki Furuhata (Puppeteered by David Rudman)
  • Erica Mendez as Reika Nishimura (Puppeteered by Tim Lagasse)
  • Michael Sorich as Rei's Grandpa (Puppeteered by Tyler Bunch)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.