FANDOM


Versions

Version 1

Saturday-Sunday

6:00am - One Piece

6:30am - One Piece

7:00am - Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt

7:30am - Panty and Stocking with Garterbelt

8:00am - Sword Art Online

8:30am - Sword Art Online

9:00am - Pokemon XY

9:30am - Pokemon XY

10:00am - Vampire Knight

10:30am - Naruto

11:00am - One Piece

11:30am - Bleach

12:00pm - Kill la Kill

12:30pm - Kill la Kill

1:00pm - Neon Genesis Evangelion

1:30pm - Neon Genesis Evangelion

2:00pm - My Little Friendship

2:30pm - Sonic The Hedgehog: Ultra

3:00pm - Sonic The Hedgehog: Ultra - Final Act

3:30pm - The Ultimate World of Gumball

4:00pm - The Simpsons

4:30pm - The Simpsons

5:00pm - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero

5:30pm - Penn Zero: Part-Time Hero

6:00pm - Star vs. the Forces of Evil

6:30pm - Mew Mew Power

7-9pm - FamilyChoice Cinematic Universe

9:00pm - Crossover Universe

9:30pm - Crossover Universe

10:00pm - Attack on Titan

10:30pm - The Quest For Utopia

11:00pm - Mona the Vampire

11:30pm - Mona the Vampire

12:00am - Full House

12:30am - Full House

1:00pm - The Three Stooges

1:30am - The Three Stooges

2:00am - Laurel & Hardy

2:30am - Laurel & Hardy

3:00am - The Three Stooges

3:30am - The Three Stooges

4:00am - Switched at Birth

4:30am - Switched at Birth

5:00am - Merlin

5:30am - Merlin

Monday-Friday

6:00am - Gravity Falls

6:30am - Gravity Falls

7:00am - Mew Mew Power

7:30am - Mew Mew Power

8:00am - Save me lollipop

8:30am - Save me lollipop

9:00am - A Girl and Her Diary

9:30am - A Girl and Her Diary

10:00am - The Simpsons

10:30am - The Simpsons

11:00am - Regular Show

11:30am - Steven Universe

12:00pm - Clarence

12:30pm - Clarence

1:00pm - Meet the Coopers

1:30pm - The Streets

2:00pm - Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:30pm - Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:00pm - Wedding Peach

3:30pm - Wedding Peach

4:00pm - Bamboo Blade

4:30pm - Bamboo Blade

5:00pm - Strawberry Shortcake

5:30pm - Strawberry Shortcake

6:00pm - Six Children and an Adult

6:30pm - Kate and Lily

7:00pm - A Not-So-Ordinary Family

7:30pm - Superpowers!

8:00pm - Merlin

8:30pm - Merlin

9:00pm - Danny Phantom

9:30pm - Wedding Peach

10:00pm - Uncle Grandpa

10:30pm - ChalkZone!

Version 2

Saturday-Sunday

6:00am - Chowder

6:30am - Chowder

7:00am - Mona the Vampire

7:30am - Mona the Vampire

8:00am - Drake and Josh

8:30am - Drake and Josh

9:00am - Sofia the First

9:30am - Sofia the First

10:00am - Bravest Warriors

10:30am - Bravest Warriors

11:00am - The PowerPuff Girls

11:30am - The PowerPuff Girls

12:00pm - Chowder

12:30pm - Chowder

1:00pm - Breadwinners

1:30pm - Strawberry Shortcake

2:00pm - Wander Over Yonder

2:30pm - Wander Over Yonder

3:00pm - The Amazing World of Gumball

3:30pm - The Amazing World of Gumball

4:00pm - The Simpsons

4:30pm - Regular Show

5:00pm - Jeffrey and Josephine

5:30pm - Jeffrey and Josephine

6:00pm - Teen Titans Go!

6:30pm - Adventure Time

7:00pm - Littlest Pet Shop

7:30pm - Jem

8:00pm - K-ON!

8:30pm - MÄR

9:00pm - Star vs. the Forces of Evil

9:30pm - Harvey Beaks

10:00pm - Attack on Titan

10:30pm - Nodame Cantabile

11:00pm - Legend of Korra

11:30pm - Legend of Korra

12:00am - Full House

12:30am - Full House

1:00pm - The Secret World of Alex Mack

1:30am - Clarissa Explains It All!

2:00am - Laurel & Hardy

2:30am - Laurel & Hardy

3:00am - The Three Stooges

3:30am - The Three Stooges

4:00am - Switched at Birth

4:30am - Switched at Birth

5:00am - Merlin

5:30am - Merlin

Monday-Friday

6:00am - Gravity Falls

6:30am - Gravity Falls

7:00am - Mew Mew Power

7:30am - Mew Mew Power

8:00am - Crossover Universe

8:30am - Crossover Universe

9:00am - A Girl and Her Diary

9:30am - A Girl and Her Diary

10:00am - The Simpsons

10:30am - The Simpsons

11:00am - Regular Show

11:30am - Steven Universe

12:00pm - Clarence

12:30pm - Clarence

1:00pm - Meet the Coopers

1:30pm - The Streets

2:00pm - Ed, Edd n Eddy

2:30pm - Ed, Edd n Eddy

3:00pm - Wedding Peach

3:30pm - Wedding Peach

4:00pm - Bamboo Blade

4:30pm - Bamboo Blade

5:00pm - Strawberry Shortcake

5:30pm - Strawberry Shortcake

6:00pm - Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends

6:30pm - Gravity Falls

7:00pm - Avatar: The Last Airbender

7:30pm - Wander Over Yonder

8:00pm - Cow and Chicken

8:30pm - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack

9:00pm - Digimon

9:30pm - Full house

3:30pm - The Three Stooges

Animega Saturday Morning Funtime! Schedule

Main Article: Animega Saturday Morning Funtime!/Schedule

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.