FANDOM


  • Looney Tunes: Bosko, Buddy, Porky Pig, Daffy Duck, Elmer Fudd, Bugs Bunny, Tweety, Pepé Le Pew, Penelope Pussycat, Sylvester, Yosemite Sam, Melissa Duck, Gossamer, Foghorn Leghorn, Barnyard Dawg, Henery Hawk, Goofy Gophers, Hubie and Bertie, Marvin the Martian, K-9, Wile E. Coyote and Road Runner, Ralph Wolf and Sam Sheepdog, Rocky and Mugsy, Granny, Tasmanian Devil, Witch Hazel, Speedy Gonzales, Lola Bunny, Marc Antony and Pussyfoot, Sniffles, The Dover Boys, Toro the Bull, Hippety Hopper, Michigan J. Frog, Spike and Chester, Nasty Canasta, Cottontail Smith, Aooga, Sylvester Jr., Slowpoke Rodriguez, Egghead Jr., Mrs. Prissy, Cecil Turtle, Chester Dog, Pete Puma, Hector the Bulldog, Claude Cat, The Three Bears, Playboy Penguin, Clyde Bunny, Nerdlucks, Mr. Swackhammer, ACME Chairman, and Others.
  • MGM Cartoons: Tom, Jerry, Mother woodpecker, Baby woodpecker, Mother duck, Quacker, The Lion, Jerry's cousin, Butch the cat, Spike and Tyke, Droopy, Dripple, McWolf, Butch the Dog, Mammy Two Shoes, Tom's good and bad consciences, Jerry's good and bad consciences, Nibbles, Flip the Frog, Tex Avery Wolf, Barney Bear, Screwy Squirrel, Meathead Dog.
  • Tom and Jerry: The Movie: Robyn Starling, Pristine Figg, Dr. Applecheek, Daddy Starling, Puggsy, Frankie Da Flea, Lickboot, Captain Kiddie, Squawk, Ferdinand, Straycatcher #1 and Straycatcher #2.
  • The Flintstones: Fred Flintstone, Wilma Flintstone, Pebbles Flintstone, Dino, Baby Puss, Barney Rubble, Betty Rubble, Bamm-Bamm Rubble, Hoppy, Mr. Slate, The Gruesomes and The Great Gazoo.
  • Scooby-Doo: Scooby-Doo, Shaggy Rogers, Fred Jones, Daphne Blake, Velma Dinkley, Scrappy-Doo, and Scooby-Dum.
  • Yogi Bear and Huckleberry Hound: Yogi Bear, Boo-Boo Bear, Ranger Smith, Cindy Bear, Snagglepuss, Yakky Doodle, Huckleberry Hound, Pixie and Dixie and Mr. Jinks, Hokey Wolf.
  • Quick Draw McGraw: Quick Draw McGraw, Baba Looey, Augie Doggie and Doggie Daddy, Snooper and Blabber.
  • The Smurfs: Papa Smurf, Smurfette, Brainy Smurf, Gargamel, Azreal, Johan and Peewit.
  • Magilla Gorilla: Magilla Gorilla, Mr. Peebles, Ogee, Punkin' Puss & Mushmouse, Ricochet Rabbit & Droop-a-Long.
  • Peter Potamus: Peter Potamus, Breezly and Sneezly, Yippee, Yappee and Yahooey.
  • Jonny Quest: Jonny Quest, Dr. Benton, Quest Race Bannon, Hadji Bandit.
  • Space Ghost: Space Ghost, Zorak, Brak.
  • Wacky Races: Dick Dastardly, Muttley, Penelope Pitstop.
  • Top Cat: Top Cat, Officer Dibble, Benny the Ball, Choo-Choo, Fancy-Fancy, Spook, Brain.
  • Atom Ant and Secret Squirrel: Atom Ant, Secret Squirrel, Squiddly Diddly, Precious Pupp,The Hillbilly Bears' Winsome Witch.
  • The Hanna-Barbera New Cartoon Series: Wally Gator, Touché Turtle and Dum Dum, Lippy the Lion & Hardy Har Har.
  • Grape Ape: Grape Ape, Beegle Beagle.
  • The Jetsons: George Jetson, Jane Jetson, Judy Jetson, Elroy Jetson, Astro, Rosie the Robot Maid, Mr. Spacley
  • Other characters: Jabberjaw, Mumbly, Speed Buggy, Captain Caveman, Snorks, SWAT Kats, Loopy De Loop, Kwicky Koala.
  • Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster Bunny, Babs Bunny, Plucky Duck, Shirley the Loon, Hamton J. Pig, Elmyra Duff, Montana Max, Furrball, Sweetie Pie, Fifi Le Fume, Dizzy Devil, Little Beeper, Calamity Coyote, Gogo Dodo, Mary Bookworm, Concord, Little Sneezer, Arnold, Byron, Fowlmouth and Arnold the Pit Bull.
  • Animaniacs: Yakko Warner, Wakko Warner, Dot Warner, Dr. Otto Scratchansniff, Hello Nurse, Ralph the Guard, Pinky and the Brain, Slappy Squirrel, Skippy Squirrel, Walter Wolf, Rita and Runt, Mindy and Buttons, Katie Kaboom, Chicken Boo, Minerva Mink, Mr. Skullhead, The Mime and the Goodfeathers.
  • The Secret of NIMH: Mrs. Brisby, Teresa Brisby, Martin Brisby, Cynthia Brisby, Timothy Brisby, Justin, Mr. Ages, The Great Owl, Jeremy the Crow and Auntie Shrew.
  • An American Tail: Fievel Mousekewitz, Tanya Mousekewitz, Papa Mousekewitz, Mama Mousekewitz, Yasha Mousekewitz, Tony Topoli, Bridget, Tiger, Warren T. Rat, Digit, Gussie Mausheimer, Henri the Pigeon, Henri's pigeon girlfriends, Wylie Burp, Cat R. Waul, Miss Kitty, Chula, Cholena, Chief Wulisso, Scuttlebutt, Police Chief McBrusque, Mr. Grasping, Toplofty, O'Bloat, Lucretia-Noble Rat, Looper, Lone Wolf, Haggis, Bootlick, Slug & Twitch.
  • The Land Before Time: Littlefoot, Cera, Duckie, Petrie Spike, Chomper, Ruby, Mr. Thicknose, Mo, Guido, Shorty, Tippy, Tippy's mom, Hyp, Mutt and Not, Ali, Mrs. Twoped, Doc, Grandpa and Grandma Lockneck, Bron, Chomper's parents, Ducky and Spike's mom, Ducky and Spike's siblings, Petrie's mom, Petrie's siblings, Topps, Dina and Dana, Tria, Tricia, The Tinysauruses, Kosh, Foobie, Tickles, Loofah and Doofah, Sue, various Great Valley citizens, Megalodon, Ozzy and Strut, Red Claw, Screech and Thud, Dil and Ichy, Pterano, Rinkus and Sierra, Sharptooth & Littlefoot's mom.
  • All Dogs Go to Heaven: Charlie B. Barkin, Itchy Itchiford, Carface Carruthers, Killer, Annabelle, Anne-Marie, Kate, Harold, and King Gator.
  • All Dogs Go to Heaven 2: Sasha le Fleur, David and his parents, and Red the Demon Cat
  • Rock-A-Doodle: Chanticleer, Edmond, Patou, Snipes. Peepers, Goldie, Stuey, Hunch and Grand Duke.
  • Thumbelina: Thumbelina, Prince Cornelius, Jacquimo, Grundel, Berkeley Beetle, Mr. Mole, Ms. Fieldmouse, Mrs. Toad, Thumbelina's Mother and Hero.
  • A Troll in Central Park: Stanley, Gus, Rosie, The Bad Trolls, The Dog, Flowers, Alan, Hilary, Maria, Gnorga and Llort.
  • The Pebble and the Penguin: Hubie, Marina, Rocko, Drake and Leopard Seal.
  • Anastasia/Bartok the Magnificent: Anastasia, Dimitri, Vladimir, Pooka, Dowager Empress Marie, Rasputin, Zozi , Prince Ivan, Vol, Baba Yaga, Piloff, Oble, The Skull, Ludmilla and Bartok
  • Titan A.E.: Drejs & Drej Queen.
  • The Thief and the Cobbler: Zigzag the Grand Vizier, Tack the Cobbler, Princess Yum-Yum, King Nod, Princess Yum-Yum's Nanny, Dying Soldier and Phido the Vulture.
  • The Swan Princess: Odette, Derek, Queen Uberta, Rothbart, Jean-Bob, Speed, Puffin, Lord Rogers, Bromley, Clavious, Zelda, Bridget the Hag and Chamberlain.
  • The Pagemaster: Richard, The Pagemaster, Adventure, Fantasy and Horror.
  • Cats Don't Dance: Danny, Sawyer, Darla Dimple, Tillie Hippo, Wooly the Mammoth, Frances Albacore, Cranston Goat, Pudge, T.W. Turtle, Flanagan and L.B. Mammoth.
  • Quest for Camelot: Kayley, Garrett, Devon and Cornwall, Ruber, Bladebeak, Ayden, Sir Lionel, Juliana, King Arthur and Matel Soldiers.
  • Histeria!: Father Time, Big Fat Baby, Pepper Mills, Miss Information, The World's Oldest Woman, Loud Kiddington, Charity Bazaar, Aka Pella, Froggo and Toast.
  • Flight of the Dragons: Braygh the dragon, Smrgol the dragon & Gorbash the dragon.
  • Happy Feet: Mumble, Gloria, Memphis, Norma Jean, Erik, Lovelace & the Amigos.
  • Corpse Bride: Emily the Corpse Bride, Victor Van Dort, Nell Van Dort, William Van Dort, Victoria Everglot, Maudeline Everglot, Finis Everglot, Pastor Galswell, Elder Gutkcht, General Bonesapart, General Wellington, Maggot, Hildegarde, Mrs. Plum & Barkis Bittern.
  • Polar Express: Hero Boy & Conductor.
  • Codename: Kids Next Door: Numbuh 1, Numbuh 2, Numbuh 3, Numbuh 4, Numbuh 5, Numbuh 6, Numbuh 86, Numbuh 362, Numbuh 60, Numbuh 83 and 84, Numbuh 44 & 44, Numbuh 74.239, all operatives, Lizzie Devine, Tommy Gilligan, Mushi Sanban, Cree Lincoln, Numbuh 274/Chad Dickson, Mr. Boss, Knightbrace, Stickybeard, Stickybeard's crew, Teen Ninjas, Toilenator, Count Spankulot, Crazy Old Cat Lady, Crazy Old Cat Lady's cats, Grandma Stuffum, Mr. Fizz, Mr. Wink and Mr. Fibb, Mega Mom and Destructo Dad, Chester, Common Cold, Heinrich Von Marzipan, Ice Cream Men, Interesting Twins from Beneath the Mountain, Father, The Delightful Children From Down The Lane, & The Six-Gum Gang.
  • Courage the Cowardly Dog: Courage, Muriel Bagge, Eustace Bagge, Shirley, Di Lung, Computer, Dr. Vindaloo, Nowhere Newsman, Le Quack & Katz.
  • Cow and Chicken: Cow, Chicken, Flem, Earl, Dad, Mom, Teacher & The Red Guy/Satan.
  • Dexter's Laboratory: Dexter, Dee Dee, Mom, Dad, Quadruplex T-3000 Computer, Monkey, Lee Lee and Mee Mee, Koosalagoopagoop/Koos, Phillips Luzinsky, Action Hank, Commader, Agent Honeydew, Quackor, Major Glory, Van Hallen, Krunk & Mandark.
  • Ed, Edd & Eddy: Ed, Edd, Eddy, Sarah, Jimmy, Johnny, Plank, Rolf, Kevin, Nazz & the Kanker Sisters.
  • The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy: Grim, Billy, Mandy, Irwin, Harold, Gladys, Richard "Dick", Grandmama, Mindy, Sperg, Principal Goodvibes, Eleanor Butterbean, Eris, Jeff the Spider, Dracula, Cerberus, Milkshakes & General Skarr.
  • I Am Weasel: I.M. Weasel, I.R. Baboon & Loulabelle
  • Johnny Bravo: Johnny Bravo, Mommy Bravo, Little Suzy, Carl Chryniszzwics, Pops, Master Hamma & Jungle Boy.
  • Mike, Lu and Og: Mike, Lu & Og.
  • PowerPuff Girls: Blossom, Bubbles, Buttercup, Professor Utonium, Mayor, Mrs. Bellum, Mrs. Keane, Mitch Michelson, students of Pokey Oaks, Bunny, Powerpuff Dynamo (cameo in the prop room), Bullet, Robin, Twiggy, Narrator, Mojo Jojo, Fuzzy Lumpkins, Him, Princess Morbucks, Rowdyruff Boys (Brick, Butch and Boomer), Amoeba Boys, Sedusa, Gangreen Gang, Femme Fatale, Abracadaver, Roach Coach, Broccoloids, The Boogie Man, The Smiths & the Fluffy Bunch.
  • Sheep in the Big City: Sheep, Swanky the Poodle, Farmer John, General Specific & Private Public.
  • Adventure Time: Finn, Jake, Ice King, Princess Bubblegum, Marceline, Lady Ranicorn, Peppermint Butler, Cinnamon Bun, citizens of Candy Kingdom, Gunther, Ice King's penguins, Tree Trunks, Beemo, Neptr, Lumpy Space Princess, Flame Princess, Flambo, Choose Goose, Bee Princess, Breakfast Princess, Ghost Princess, Hotdog Princess, Muscle Princess, Wildberry Princess, Raggedy Princess, Skeleton Princess, Space Angel Princess, Slime Princess, Hunson Abadeer, Ash, Magic Man, Dr. Ice Cream, Dr. Princess, Lumpy Space King and Queen, Duke of Nuts, Duchess of Nuts, Snow Golem, Fire Wolf Pup, Earl of Lemonrab & The Lich.
  • Ben 10: Ben Tennyson, Gwen Tennyson, Kevin E. Levin, Max Tennyson, Rook Blonko, Julie Yamamoto, Manny Armstrong, Helen Wheels, Alan Albright, Jimmy Jones, Azmuth, Professor Paradox, Cooper Daniels, Ship, Eunice, Tetrax Shard, Myaxx, Sixsix, Sevenseven, Eighteight, Gluto, Ben's parents, Highbreed, DNAliens/Xenocyte, Aggregor, Khyber, Zed, Dr. Psychobos, Albedo, Evil Way Big, Hex, Charmcaster, Vulcanus, Darkstar, Vreedle Brothers, Eon, Argit, Psyphon, Zs'Skayr/Ghostfreak, Zs'Skayr's minions (King Viktor, Yeenaldooshi and Mummy) & Vilgax.
  • Camp Lazlo: Lazlo, Raj, Clam, Edward, Samson, Chip and Skip, Dave and Ping-Pong, Milt/Sheldon, Ted, Harold, Gordon, Wilburt, Larrison, Scoutmaster Lumpus, Slinkman, Chef McMuesli, Nurse Leslie, Patsy Smiles, Nina Neckerly, Gretchen, Almondine, Tootie, Amber, Honey, Mrs. Jane Doe, Mrs. Mucus & Commander Hoo Haa Smiles.
  • Chowder: Chowder, Mung Daal, Shnitzel, Truffles, Kimchi, Panini, Gazpacho & Mrs Endive.
  • Class of 3000: Sunny Bridges, Albert Dilbert "Lil' D" Lohrasses, Madison Spaghettini Papadopoulus, Tamika Jones, Edward "Eddie" Phillip James Lawrence III, Phillip "Philly" Phil, Chin Twins (Kimberly "Kim Chin and Kameron "Kam" Chin) & Principal Luna
  • Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends: Bloo, Mac, Wilt, Eduardo, Coco, Frankie, Mr. Herriman, Madame Foster, Cheese, Duchess & Goo.
  • Generator Rex: Rex Salazar, Agent Six, Bobo Haha, Dr. Rebecca Holiday, Circe, Noah Nixon, Biowulf, Skalamander, Bouncer, I--Bol, Breach & Van Kleiss.
  • The Life and Times of Juniper Lee: Juniper Lee, Jasmine Lee, Ray Ray Lee, Monroe, Dennis Lee, Jody Irwin, Ophelia Ramirez & Roger.
  • Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack: Flapjack, Cap'n K'nukckles & Bubbie.
  • Megas XLR: Harold "Coop" Cooplowski, Kiva Andru & Jamie.
  • My Gym Partner's a Monkey: Adam Lyon, Jacob P. "Jake" Spidermonkey, Windsor Gorilla, Slips Python, Guadalupe "Lupe" Toucan, Ingrid Giraffe, Principal Poncherello Pegone Pixiefrog, Mrs. Geraldine Sharon Warthog & Virgil "Bull" Sharkowski.
  • Regular Show: Mordecai, Rigby, Skips, Benson, Pops Maellard, Mitch "Muscle Man" Sorenstein, High Five Ghost, Margaret & Eileen.
  • Samurai Jack: Samurai Jack, The Scotsman & Aku.
  • Amazing World of Gumball: Gumball Watterson, Darwim Watterson, Anais Watterson, Nicole Watterson, Richard Watterson, Penny Fritzgerald, Banana Joe, Carrie, Bobert, Tina Rex, Tobias, Masami, Teri, Molly Collins, Carmen, Rachel, Leslie, Alan, Juke, Anton, Idaho, Sussie, Jamie, Clayton, Ocho, The Eggheads, Rob, Hector, Dolly, Principal Niger Brown, Miss Lucy Simian, Rocky Robinson, Mr. Steve Small, Gaylord Robinson, Margaret Robinson & Doughtnut Sherriff.
  • Hi Hi Puffy Ami Yumi: Ami Onuki, Yumi Yoshimura, Kaz Harada, Jang-Keng , Tekirai & Harmony.
  • Secret Saturdays: Zak Saturday, Doc Saturday, Drew Saturday, Fiskerton, Zon, Komodo, Doyle Blackwell, Baron Finster, Van Rook, Rani Nagi, Munya & V.V. Argost.
  • Chop Socky Chooks: Chick P, Chuckie Chan & K.O. Joe.
  • Robotboy: Robotboy, Tommy Turnbull, Gus Turner, Lola Mbola, Professor Moshimo, Miumiu, Robotgirl, Dr. Kamikaze, Constantine, Felonious Hexx & Protoboy.
  • Johnny Test: Johnny Test, Dukey, Susan And Mary Test
  • Total Drama Island: Chris McLean, Chef Hatchet, Beth, Bridget, Cody, Courtney, DJ, Duncan, Eva, Ezekiel, Geoff, Gwen, Harold, Heather, Izzy, Justin, Katie, Leshawa, Lindsay, Noah, Owen, Sadie, Trent & Tyler.
  • Bravest Warriors: Chris Kirkman, Beth Tezuka, Wallow, Danny Vasquez, Plum, Emotion Lord, Impossibear & Catbug.
  • Sym-Bionic Titan: Corporal Lance, Princess Ilana & Octus.
  • The High Fructose of The Annoying Orange: Orange, Pear, Passion Fruit, Midget Apple, Marshmallow, Apple, Grapefruit, Grandpa Lemon & Knife.
  • Uncle Grandpa: Uncle Grandpa, Mr. Gus, Belly Bag, Giant Realistic Flying Tiger, Frankenstein, Tiny Miracle, Beary Nice, Hot Dog Person, Pizza Steve, and Aunt Grandma
  • Steven Universe: Steven Universe, Garnet, Amethyst, Pearl, Greg Universe, Centipeetle, Connie, Lion, Rose Quartz, Ronaldo, Lapis Lazuli, Peridot, and Various Gems
  • Clarence: Clarence, Jeff, Sumo, Mrs. Baker, Chad, Mary, Percy, Amy Gillis, Chelsea, Belson, Kimby, Nathan, Dustin, others
  • We Bare Bears: Grizz, Ice, Panda
  • Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: Kai, Jay, Nya, Lord Garmadon, Sensei Wu, others
  • Over the Garden Wall: Wirt, Gregory, Beatrice, Greg's frog, Sarah, and The Woodsman
  • Woody Woodpecker: Woody Woodpecker, Pooch The Pup, Andy Panda, Buzz Buzzard, Chilly Willy, Dapper Denver Dooley, Gabby Gator, Wally Walrus, Inspector Willoughby, Mrs. Meany, The Beary Family & Splinter and Knothead Woodpecker.
  • Balto: Balto, Jenna, Boris, Muk and Luk, Aleu (as a pup), Kodi (as a pup), Saba (as a pup), Nikki, Kaltag and Star, Nava, Stella, Dusty, Kirby and Ralph, Duke, Rosy, Aniu, Muru, Sylvie and Dixie, Doc, Terrier, Steele, Niju, Nuk, Yak and Sumak & Bull Moose.
  • Casper: Casper, Fatso, Stinky, Stretch & Wendy the Good Little Witch.
  • Charlotte's Web: Wilbur, Charlotte, Fern Arable, Templeton, Avery Arable, Homer Zuckerman, Gwen the Goose, The Old Sheep, Jeffrey, Henry Fussy, Nellie, Aranea, Joy, Cardigan & Farley the Fox.
  • Hop: E.B.
  • Despicable Me: Gru, Gru's mom, Margo, Edith, Agnes, Dr. Nefario, Lucy Wilde, El Macho, Silas Ramsbottom, Scarlett Overkill, Balthazar Bratt, Dru, Minions & Vector.
  • The Secret Life of Pets: Max, Duke, Gidget, Mel, Chloe, Pops, Buddy, Tiberius, Sweet Pea, Norman, Snowball, Katie, The Flushed Pets
  • Sing: Buster Moon, Rosita, Mike, Ash, Eddie, Meena, Johnny, Bob, Norman, Miss Crawly, Rosita's Piglets, Gunter, Big Daddy
  • Shrek: Shrek, Donkey, Fiona, Puss in Boots, Dragon, Gingy, King Artie, Pinocchio, Big Bad Wolf, Three Little Pigs, Three Blind Mice, Three Bears, Dronkeys, Farkle, Fergus and Felicia, Queen Lillian, King Harold, Doris, Cinderella, Snow White, Sleeping Beauty, Merlin, Brogan, Cookie, Gretched, Captain Hook, Mabel, Cyclops, Evil Queen, The Evil Trees, Headless Horseman, Magic Mirror, Mongo, The Puppet Master, Tinker Bell, Little Red Riding Hood, Pied Piper, Witches, Rumplestiltskin, Fairy Godmother, Prince Charming, Rapunzel, Lord Farquaad, Thelonious, Kitty Softpaws, Jack and Jill, Golden Goose, The Great Terror & Humpty Dumpty.
  • Antz: Z, Princess Bala, General Mandible, Weaver, Cutter & Chip.
  • Shark Tale: Oscar, Lenny, Don Lino, Angie, Lola, Mr. Sykes, Ernie and Bernie, Luca, various sharks and orcas & Crazy Joe.
  • Madagascar: Alex, Marty, Melman, Gloria, King Julien XIII, The Penguins (Skipper, Kowalski, Rico and Private), Maurice, Mort, Mason and Phil, Zuba, Florrie, Moto Moto, Vitaly, Gia, Stefano, The Andalusian Triplets, The Dancing Dogs, Manu and Maya, Nana the Old Lady, Foosas, Makunga, Captain Chantel DuBois, DuBois' men, Marlene, Burt & Dr. Blowhole.
  • Over the Hedge: RJ, Verne, Stella, Hammy, Lou, Penny, Spike, Bucky and Quillo, Ozzie, Heather, Tiger, Gladys & Dwayne.
  • Bee Movie: Barry Benson, Adam Flayman, Mooseblood, Pollen Jocks & Vanessa Bloome.
  • Kung Fu Panda: Po, Master Shifu, Grand Master Oogway, The Furious Five (Tigress, Monkey, Viper, Mantis & Crane), Mr. Ping, The Soothsayer, Peng, Song, Tai Lung, Lord Shen, Boss Wolf, Shen's wolf minions, Shen's gorilla minions & Scorpion.
  • Monsters Vs Aliens: Ginormica, B.O.B., Dr. Cockroach, The Missing Link, Insectosaurus, General Monger, President Hathaway, Gallaxhar & his computer.
  • Rise of the Guardians: Jamie, Jack Frost, North, Elves, Yeti, Tooth, Sandy, Bunnymund & Pitch.
  • How to Train Your Dragon: Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III, Night Fury, Toothless, Astrid Hofferson, Stormfly, Fishlegs Ingerman, Meatlug, Snotface Snotlout, Hookfang, Ruffnut and Tuffnut Thorston, Barf and Belch, Stoick the Vast, Valka, Draco Buldevist, & Gobber the Belch
  • Joseph: Prince of Dreams: Joseph.
  • The Prince of Egypt: Moses, Tzipporah, Miriam, Aaron, Egyptian army, Hotep and Huy & Pharaoh Ramses II.
  • The Road to El Dorado: Tulio, Miguel, Chel, Altivo, Chief Tannabok, the armadillo & Tzekel-Kan.
  • Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron: Spirit, Rain, The Colonel, Sgt. Adams, Bill, Joe, Jake, Pete, Roy & Little Creek.
  • Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas: Sinbad, Marina, Spike, Sinbad's crew, Prince Proteus, Roc, Cetus, Sirens & Eris.
  • Flushed Away: Roddy St. James, Rita Malone, Sid, Slugs, Spike, Whitey, Le Frog & Toad.
  • Chicken Run: Rocky the Rhode Island Red, Ginger, Babs, Mac, Bunty, Fowler, Nick, Fetcher, Mrs Tweedy, Mr Tweedy, Other Chickens
  • Megamind: Megamind, Metro Man, Roxanne Ritchi, & Minion.
  • The Croods: Grug Crood, Eep Crood, Ugga Crood, Thunk Crood, Sandy Crood, Gran, Belt & Guy.
  • Turbo: Theo/Turbo, Chet, Smooth Move, Burn, Whiplash & White Shadow
  • Mr. Peabody and Sherman: Mr. Peabody, Sherman, Penny Peterson, Paul Peterson, Patty Peterson, Leonardo da Vinci, King Tut, King Agamemnon, WABAC, Albert Einstein, Ay, Mona Lisa, Marie Antoinette, Robespierre, Mrs. Grunion
  • Home: Oh, Tip Tucci, Lucy Tucci, Officer Kyle, Captain Smek, Gorg Commander/Father, The Boov
  • Trolls: Poppy, Branch, Bridget, Prince Gristle, Cooper, Biggie, DJ Suki, Satin & Chennile, Smidge, Guy Diamond, Creek
  • The Boss Baby: Theodore Lindsey Templeton (aka The Boss Baby), Timothy Leslie Templeton, Ted Templeton, Janice Templeton, Staci, Triplets, Wizzie, Jimbo
  • Captain Underpants: Mr. Krupp/Captain Underpants, Melvin Sneedly, George Beard, Edith, Harold Hutchins, Professor Poopypants, Ms. Tara Ribble, Miss Anthrope, Mr. Meaner, Mr. Retcher, Mr. Morty Fyde, Tommy, Mr. and Mrs. Beard, Officer McPiggly
  • Abominable: Yi, Peng, Jin, Burnish, Nai Nai, Yi's Mother, Everest
  • The Simpsons: Homer Simpson, Marge Simpson, Bart Simpson, Lisa Simpson, Maggie Simpson, Grampa Simpson, Patty and Selma Bouvier, Mona Simpson, Santa's Little Helper, Kent Brockman, Comic Book Guy, Ned Flanders, Proffessor Frink, Barney Gumble, Dr. Julius Hibbert, Lionel Hutz, Krusty the Clown, Reverend Lovejoy, Troy McClure, Hans Moleman, Apu Nahasapeemapetilon, Mayor Quimby, Dr. Nick Rivera, Snake Jallibird, Cletus Spucker, Moe Syzslak, Chief Wiggum, Principal Skinner, Edna Krabappel, Groundskeeper Willie, Martin Prince, Otto Man, Milhouse Van Houten, Nelson Muntz, Ralph Wiggum, various Springfield Elementary School students, Montgomery Burns, Lenny and Carl, Waylon Smithers, Sideshow Bob, Kang and Koodos & Fat Tony.
  • Family Guy/The Cleveland Show: Peter Griffin, Lois Griffin, Meg Griffin, Chris Griffin, Stewie Griffin, Brian Griffin, Glenn Quagmire, Joe Swanson, Bonnie Swanson, Herbert, Cleveland Brown & Cleveland Brown Jr.
  • American Dad: Stan Smith, Francine Smith, Hayley Smith, Roger, Klaus Heissler & Jeff Fischer.
  • Bob's Burger: Bob Belcher, Linda Belcher, Tina Belcher, Gene Belcher & Louise Belcher.
  • The Critic: Jay Prescott Sherman, Martin Sherman, Ardeth, Margo Sherman, Franklin Sherman & Eleanor Sherman.
  • King of the Hill: Hank Hill, Peggy Hill, Bobby Hill, Luanne Platter Kleinschmidt, Dave Alvin Gribble, Sgt. Bill Fontaine Delatour Dauterive & Jeffrey Boomhauer III
  • Futurama: Fry, Bender, Leela, Proffesor Farnsworth, Amy, Dr. Zoidberg, Hermes, Zapp Branningan & Mom.
  • Sit Down, Shut Up: Ennis Hofftard, Larry Littlejunk, Miracle Grohe, Stuart Proszakian, Happy Fa-ach Nuabar, Andrew LeGustambos, Helen Klench, Sue Sezno & Willard Deutscheb
  • Allen Gregory: Allen Gregory & De Longpre.
  • Ferngully: Crysta, Pips, Batty Koda, Beetle Boys, Magi Lune & Hexxus.
  • Once Upon a Forest: Cornelius, Abigail, Edgar, Russell, Michelle, Phineas & Willy.
  • Ice Age: Manny, Sid, Diego, Ellie, Crash and Eddie, Peaches (as a baby), Roshan, Soto, Zeke, Oscar, Lenny, Runar, Nadia, Frank and Carl, Dab, Fast Tony, Stu, The Lone Gunslinger, Cretaceous and Maelstrom, Mini Sloths, Buck, Mama T-Rex, Eggbert, Yoko and Shelly, Rudy, Captain Gutt, Shira, Flynn, Raz, Silas, Squint, Dobson, Gupta, Granny, Giant Crab, Scratte & Scrat.
  • Robots: Rodney Copperbottom, Cappy, Fender Pinwheeler, Mr. Bigweld, Piper Pinwheel, Wonderbot, Aunt Fanny, Crank Casey, Lug, Diesel, Ratchet & Madame Gasket
  • Rio: Blu, Jewel, Pedro, Nico, Rafael, Eva, Luiz, Rafael and Eva's children, Carla, Bia & Tiago, Eduardo, Roberto, Tulio, Linda, Fernando, Mimi, Felipe, Spoonbill, Peri, Claira, Gabi, Charlie & Nigel
  • Epic: Mary Katherine, Nod, Ronin, Queen Tara, Mub and Grub, Professor Bomba & Mandrake
  • Spies in Disguise: Lance Sterling, Walter Beckett
  • Alvin & the Chipmunks: The Chipmunks (Alvin, Simon & Theodore), The Chipettes (Brittany, Jeanette & Eleanor) & Dave Seville.
  • Rugrats/All Grown Up: Tommy Pickles, Chuckie, Finster, Phil DeVille, Lil DeVille, Angelica Pickles, Susie Carmichael, Dil Pickles, Kimi Finster, Spike, Stu Pickles, Didi Pickles, Grandpa Lou Pickles, Drew Pickles, Charlotte Pickles, Betty DeVille, Howard DeVille, Chas Finster, Kira Finster, The Monkeys, The Banana Brothers, Scar Snout the Wolf, Rex Pester, Coco LaBouche, Jean Claude & Siri.
  • The Ren and Stimpy Show: Ren Hoek & Stimpy J. Cat.
  • Rocko's Modern Life: Rocko, Heffer Wolfe, Spunky, Filburt Turtle, Ed Bighead & Bev Bighead.
  • Aaahh!!! Real Monsters: Ickis, Oblina, Krumm, The Gromble & Simon the Monster Hunter.
  • KaBlam: Henry & June.
  • Hey Arnold!: Arnold, Grandpa Phil, Grandma Gertrude, Gerald Johanssen, Helga Pataki, Phoebe Heyerdahl, Harold Berman, Stinky Peterson, Sidney "Sid", Rhonda Wellington Lloyd, Eugene Horowitz, Lila Sawyer, "Big Bob" Pataki, Nick Vermicelli & Mr. Scheck
  • The Wild Thornberries: Eliza Thornberry, Darwin Thornberry, Donnie Thornberry, Debbie Thornberry, Nigel Thornberry & Marianne Thornberry.
  • Rocket Power: Oswald "Otto" Roinks, Maurice "Twister" Rodrigues, Sam "The Squid" Dullard, Regina "Reggie" Roinks, Raymundo "Ray" Roinks, Tito Makani & Lars Rodrigues
  • Pelswick: Pelswick Eggert
  • As Told By Ginger: Ginger Foutley, Deirdre Hortense "Dodie" Bishop,Macie Lightfoot & Darren Patterson.
  • Invader Zim: Zim, GIR, Dib, Gaz, Almighty Tallest, Proffesor Membrane & Mrs. Bitters
  • ChalkZone: Rudy Tabootie, Snap White, Penny Sanchez, Reggie Bullnerd, Byclops, Queen Rapsheeba, Blocky, Granny in the Bathtub, Beanie Boys & Scrawl
  • The Adventures of Jimmy Neutron:Boy Genius/Planet Sheen: Jimmy Neutron, Carl Wheezer, Sheen Estevez, Cindy Vortex, Libby Folfax, Goddard, Hugh Neutron, Brenda Checutti Honey Puff Neutron, Nick Dean, Brobot, Evil Jimmy, Nanobots, King Goobot, Ooblar, Professor Calamitous, Nesmith, Princess Oom, Doopy Dropweiler, Aseefa, Chock Chock, Dorkus Aurelius & Pinter
  • My Life As A Teenage Robot: Jenny Wakeman, Dr. Wakeman, Brad, Tuck, Sheldon, Vega, Melody Locust, Armageddroid, Killgore, The Clusters (Vexus, Smythus and Krackus), The Space Bikers (Olga, Letta, Sludge, Tammy and Lenny) & Mr.Scruffles.
  • Danny Phantom: Danny Phantom, Sam Manson, Tucker Foley, Jazz Fenton, Jack and Maddie Fenton, Mr. Lancer, Dash Baxter, Paulina, The Box Ghost, Desiree, Ember McLain, Fright Night, Johnny 13, Shadow, Kitty, Lunch Lady Ghost, Pariah Dark, Sidney Poindexter, Princess Dorathea, Skulker, Penelope Spectra, Nicholai Technus, Undergrowth, Vlad Masters, Youngblood, Walker, Clockwork, Dani Phantom, Valerie Gray, The Guys in White & Freakshow.
  • Catscratch: Mr. Blik, Waffle, Gordon Quid, Hovis & Kimberly.
  • The X's: Mr. X, Mrs. X, Tuesday X, Truman X & Rex X.
  • Kappa Mikey: Mikey Simon, Gonard, Guano, Lily, Mitsuki, Ozu & Yes Man.
  • Mr. Meaty: Josh Redgrove
  • El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera: Manny Rivera & Frida Suarez
  • Tak and the Power of Juju: Tak, The Chief, Jeera, Linda the Sheep, Keeko, Banutu Steven Jibolba, Zaria, Lok, Slog, Blod and Bleeta Oonggachaka & Navis
  • Back at the Barnyard: Otis, Pip, Abby, Pig, Freddy, Peck, Duke, Bessy, Miles, Dag, Maddy, Daisy, Ben, Little Ben, Etta, Eddy, Igg, Bud, Veronica, Sheep, Everett, Buck, Pizza Twins, Officer O'Hanlon, Wild Mike, Canadian Cows, Root, Mrs. Beady, Farmer Buyer, and Other Barnyard Animals.
  • The Mighty B!: Bessie Higgenbottom, Happy Walter Higgenbottom & Ben Higgenbottom
  • Spongebob Squarepants: SpongeBob SquarePants, Patrick Star, Sandy, Squidward Tentacles, Gary, Mr. Krabs, Sandy Cheeks, Mrs. Puffs, Pearl, Plankton, Karen, Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boy, Larry the Lobster, The Flying Dutchman, Squilliam Fancyson, Perch Perkins, Man Ray, Dirty Bubble, Dr. Forrest, Officers Nancy & John, Elaine, Old Man Jenkins, Tom Smith/Chocolate Guy, Fred/ Ow, My Leg! Guy, Mary, Charlie, Billy, Bill Reginald, King Neptune, Princess Mindy, Dennis, Cyclops & various Bikini Bottom residents.
  • The Fairly Odd Parents: Timmy Turner, Wanda, Cosmo, Poof, Sparky, Mr. Turner, Mrs. Turner, The Dinglebergs, Chester McBadbat, AJ Mechawegger, Tootie, Elmer, Sanjay, Trixie Tang, Veronica, Tad & Chad, Francis the Bully, Jorgen von Strangle, Binky Abdul, Juandissimo Magnifico, Remy Buxaplenty, Cupid, Tooth Fairy, April Fools, Harvey Sandman, Crimson Chin, Catman, Mark Chang, Princess Mandie, Dark Laser, Chip Skylark, Doctor Bender, Head Pixie, Pixies, Anti-Cosmo, Anti-Wanda, Foop, Crocker's Mom, Denzel Crocker & Vicky the Babysitter.
  • Fanboy and Chum Chum: Fanboy & Chum Chum.
  • T.U.F.F. Puppy: Dudley Puppy, Kitty Katswell, Keswick, The Chief, D.O.O.M. members (Verminious Snaptrap, Larry, Ollie & Francisco), Bird Brain, Zippy, Owl and Bat & The Chameleon.
  • Avatar: Aang, Katara, Sokka, Toph Beifong, Zuko, Appa, Momo, Iroh, Azula, Mai, Ty Lee, Suki, Kyoshi Warriors, Freedom Fighters (Jet, Smellerbee, The Duke, Pipsqueak & Longshot), Past Avatars (Future Aang, Roku, Kyoshi, Kuruk, Yangchen & Jafar?), King Bumi, Princess Yue, Combustion Man, Monk Gyatso, Admiral Zhao, Fire Nation, Fire Lord Ozai, Cabbage Merchant, Korra, Mako, Bolin, Asami Sato, Tenzin, Lin Beifong, Naga, Pabu, Oogi, Pema, Jinora, Ikki, Meelo, Tarrlok, Hiroshi Sato, Equalists, Lieutenant, Amon & Koh the Face Stealer.
  • Robot and Monster: Robot Default, Monster Krumholtz & Marf Krumhotlz-Default.
  • Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Leonardo, Micheangelo, Donatello, Raphael, Master Splinter, April O' Neil, Casey Jones & Shredder.
  • Sanjay & Craig: Sanjay Patel & Craig.
  • Breadwinners: SwaySway, Buhdeuce, Jelly, The Bread Maker, Ketta, T-Midi, Officer Rambamboo, Oonski the Great
  • The Loud House: Lincoln, Lori, Leni, Luna, Luan, Lynn, Lucy, Lola, Lana, Lisa, Lily, Rita, Lynn Sr., Clyde, Bobby, and Ronnie Anne
  • Harvey Beaks: Harvey Beaks, Fee, Foo, Michelle Beaks, Dade, Claire, Princess Roberts, Techno Bear, Kratz, Rooter, Piri Piri, Seth/The Blargus, Wade, Mikey, Paul, MJ, Pip, Kevin, Ralph, Carla or Clara, Kathy, Janey, Miriam Beaks, Irving Beaks, Doctor Roberts, The Spirit of the Wetbark Lake, Jeremy, Randl, Moff Williamson, Felicity, Bartleburt, Carol, Tara, Les Squirrels, Gerald, Jackle Slytherstein, Officer Fredd, The Inspiriation and Pooker, Aiden and Miley, Roland Beaks
  • Pig Goat Banana Cricket: Pig, Goat, Banana, Cricket, Burgerstein, Goat's reflection, TJ, Sleazy Beave, Rasta Rat, President of the Planet, Junior Rangers, Ranger Rhino, Breakfast Buffalo, Armpit Willy, Lady Primavera Van de Snuggles
  • Bunsen is a Beast: Bunsen, Mikey Munroe, Amanda Killman, Miss Flap, Darcy, Sophie Sanders, Mr. and Mrs. Monroe, Beverly, Boodles, Mr. and Mrs. Bunsen, Ken and others
  • Winx Club: Bloom, Stella, Flora, Musa, Techna, Aisha, Roxy, Kiko, Sky, Brandon, Riven, Timmy, Helia, Nabu, Roy, Daphne, The Trix (Icy, Darcy & Stormy), Lord Darkar, Dark Bloom, Valtor & The Wizards of the Black Circle (Ogron, Duman, Anagan & Gantlos).
  • Pippi Longstocking: Annika S., Pippi l., and Tommy S.
  • Grossology: Abigail "Abby" Archer, Tyler "Ty" Archer, Paul "Lab Rat" Squirfenhender & The Detective.
  • Jackie Chan Adventures:
  • Jimmy Two Shoes: James "Jimmy" Two Shoes, Beezy J. Heinous, Heloise & Lucuis Heinous VII.
  • Kid Vs Kat: Coop Burtonburger & Kat
  • Sabrina: The Animated Series: Sabrina Spellman, Salem Saberhagen & Harvey Kinkle.
  • W.I.T.C.H.: Will Vandom, Irma Lair, Taranee Cook, Cornelia Hale & Hay Lin.
  • Yin Yang Yo: Yin, Yang, Master Yo & Carl the Evil Cockroach.
  • Transformers: Optimus Prime, Rodimus Prime, Bluestreak, Hound, Hound, Ironhide, Jazz, Bumblebee, Mirage, Prowl, Ratchet, Sideswipe, Sunstreaker, Trailbreaker, Wheeljack, Hoist, Inferno, Red Alert, Smokescreen, Tracks, Blurr, Kup, Brawn, Cliffjumper, Huffer, Gears, Beachcomber, Powerglide, Seaspray, Warpath, Hubcap, Swere, Tailgate, Wheelie, Dinobots(Grimlock, Slag, Swoop, Slugde, Slapper and Snarl), Jetfire, Blaster, Ramhorn, Steeljaw, Boulder, Vector Prime, Perceptor, Elita One, Arcee, Chromia, Aerialbots/Superion (Silverbolt, Air Raid, Fireflight, Skydive, Skyblast, Signal Flare and Slingshot), Protectobots/Defensor(Hot Spot, Blades, Streetwise, Groove and First Aid), Technobots/Computron (Scattershot, Lightspeed, Strafe, Nosecone and Afterburner), Ultra Magnus, Roadbuster, Leadfoot, Tospin, Sandstorm, Rollbar, Quickmix, Omega Supreme, Jetstorm, Hot Shot, Wing Saber, Bulkhead, Landmine, Crush-Bull, Overload, Metroplex, Drill-Bit, Override, Brains, Jolt, Evac, Wreck-Gar, Fortress Maximus, Flareup, Primus/Cybertron, Mudflap and Skids, T-AI, Alpha Trion, Megatron, Galvatron, Shockwave, Starscream, Thundercracker, Skywarp, Sunstorm, Ramjet, Thrust, Dirge, Scrouge, Cyclonus, Soundwave, Laserbeak, Rumble, Frenzy, Ravage, Ratbat, Reflector, Tripticon, Insecticons(Shrapnel, Kickback, Bombshell, Barrage, Chop Shop and Venom), Constructicons/Devastator(Scavenger, Scrapper, Bonecrusher, Long Haul, Mixmaster, Hightower, Steamhammer and Duststorm), Stunticons/Menasor(Motormaster, Dead End, Breakdown, Drag Strip, Knock Out and Wildrider), Combaticons/Bruticus Maximus(Onslaught, Brawl, Vortex, Swindle and Blast Off), Dreadwing, Bludgeon, Thunderwing, Icepick, Barricade, Blackout, Skyquake, Powerdive, SIdeways, Tidal Wave, Scorponok, Six Shot, Flamewar, Demolishor, Sharkticon, Mudflap(not the Autobot), Dirt Boss, Crumplezone, Ransack, Thunderblast, Lugnut, Blitzwing, Lockdown, Strika, Oil Slick, Payload, Dropkick, Wreckage, Scalpel/The Doctor, Alice, Skystalker, Fearswoop, Driller/Dweller, Igor, The Dreads(Crankcase, Crowbar and Hatchet), Tankor, Brimstone, Airachnid, Divebomb, Makeshift, Decepticon Miners, Vehicons, Terrorcons/zombie transformers, Dispensor/Vending machine transformer, Unicron, Spike Witwicky, Sparkplug Witwicky, Daniel Witwicky, Carly Witwicky, Chip Chase, Koji Onishi, Doctor Kenneth Onishi, Kelly, Dorie Dutton, Karl, Jenny, Rad White, Alexis Thi Dang, Billy, Carlos, Fred, Kicker Jones, Misha Miramond, Brian Jones, Miranda Jones, Sally Jones, Coby Hansen, Bud Hansen, Lori, Lucy Suzuki, Mike Frankiln, Sari Sumdac, Isaac Sumdac, Captain Carmine Fanzone, Angry Archer, Meltdown, Colossus Rhodes, Nanosec, Professor Princess, The Headmaster, Master Disaster, Slo-Mo, Porter C. Powell, Jack Darby, Miko Nakadai, Raf Esquivel, William Fowler, Silas, M.E.C.H., Sam Witwicky, Mikaela Banes, Robert Epps, William Lennox, Seymour Simmons, Dylan Gould, Doctor Arkeville, Optimus Primal, Cheetor, Rhinox, Rattrap, Dinobot, Tigatron, Airazor, Silverbolt, Blackarachnia, Depthcharge, Nightscream, Savage/Noble, Botanica, Armordrillo, B'Boon, Bonecrusher, Cybershark, K-9, Onyx Primal, Polar Claw, Razorbeast, Snarl, Prowl, Air Hammer, Mutants (Ice Bird, Poison Bite, Razorclaw and Soundwave), Sonar, Jawbreaker, Geckobot, Longhorn, Skydive, Leo Prime, Apache, Diver, Scuba, Tasmanian Kid, Bighorn, Skywarp, Santon, Insectrons(Bigmos, Drill Nut, Power Hug, Mantis, Scissorsboy and Tonbot), Jointron Bros (DJ, Motorarm and Gimlet), Big Convoy, Longrack, Corada, Stampy, Break, Heinlad, Machkick, Rock Buster, Randy, Sharp Edge, Bump, Survive, Megatron, Scorponok, Tarantulas, Waspinator, Blackarachnia (formerly), Inferno, Quckstrike, Rampage, Razorclaw (not the Mutant), Divebomb, Headstrong, Tripledacus(Cicadacon, Ram Horn and Sea Clamp), Beetle, Buzzsaw, Drillbit, Gatortron, Insecticon, Lazorbeak, Snapper, Spittor, Manta Ray, Manterror, Terragator, Scourge, Tripedacus Agent, Antagony, Sandstorm, Seacons/Piranhacon (Halfshell, Sea Phantom, Terrormandar and Coelagon), Magmatron, Guiledart, Saberback, Sling, Dead End, Archadis, Killerpunch, Hydra, Hardhead, Bazooka, Sky-Byte, Darkscream, Gas Skunk, Slapper, Tentakil, Artemis, Moon, Bruticus, Laserback, Ripclaw, Hun-Gurr, Blight, Cutthroat, Predaking, Sureshock, High Wire, Grindor & Leader-1.
  • My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic: Twilight Sparkle, Spike the Dragon, Rarity, Rainbow Dash, Fluttershy, Applejack, Pinkie Pie, Princess Celestia, Princess Luna/Nightmare Moon, Princess Cadance, Shining Armor, Cutie Mark Crusaders(Apple Bloom, Scootaloo and Sweetie Belle ), Big McIntosh, Granny Smith, Cheerilee, Mr. Carrot Cake, Mrs. Cup Cake, Mayor Mare, Zecora, Iron Will, Derpy Hooves, Dinky Doo, Doctor Whooves, Lyra Heartstrings, Bon Bon, Tootsie Flute, DJ Pon-3, Octavia Melody, The Wonderbolts (Spitfire and Soarin'), Royal Guards, Flash Sentry, Nurse Redheart, Angel, Winona, Opalesence, Gummy, Philomena, Owlowiscious, Tank, numerous pony citizens of Ponyville, Flurry Heart, Diamond Dogs, Discord, King Sombra, Gilda, Sunset Shimmer, Snips and Snails, Trixie Lulamoon, Changelings & Queen Chrysalis.
  • G.I. Joe: General Hawk, Duke, Snake Eyes, Jinx, Kamakura, Scarlett, Tunnel Rat, Long Range, Heavy Duty, Hi-Tech, Spirit Iron Knife, Lt. Stone, Ripcord, Breaker, Grunt, Clutch, Cobra Commander, Destro, Baroness, Storm Shadow, Overkill, Firefly, Dreadnoks (Zartan, Zandar, Buzzer, Torch, Torch & Machete), Doctor Mindbender, B.A.T. & Cobra Troopers.
  • Care Bears: Bedtime Bear, Birthday Bear, Cheer Bear, Friend Bear, Funshine Bear, Good Luck Bear, Grumpy Bear, Love-a-Lot Bear, Tenderheart Bear, Wish Bear, Brave Heart Lion, Bright Heart Raccoon, Cozy Heart Penguin, Gentle Heart Lamb, Lotsa Heart Elephant, Noble Heart Horse, Playful Heart Monkey, Pround Heart Cat, Swift Heart Rabbit & Treat Heart Pig.
  • Strawberry Shortcake: Strawberry Shortcake, Orange Blossom, Lemon Meringe, Blueberry Muffin, Raspberry Torte, Plum Pudding, Cherry Jam, Huckleberry Pie, The Berrykins & Mr. Longface.
  • Pound Puppies: Cooler, Howler, Whopper, Nose Marie, Bright Eyes, Holly, Scrounger, Barkerville
  • Littlest Pet Shop: Blythe Baxter, Zoe Trent, Sunil Nevla, Vinnie Terrio, Penny Ling, Russell Ferguson, Minka Mark, Pepper Clark, Mrs. Anna Twombly, and The Biskitt Twins
  • Thundercats: Lion-O, Snarf, Cheetara, Panthro, Tygra, WilyKit, and WilyKat
  • Popeye: Popeye, Olive Oyl, Swee'Pea, Pipeye, Peepeye, Poopeye & Pupeye, J. Wellington Wimpy & Bluto.
  • Little Lulu: Little Lulu Moppet, Little Audrey
  • Hello Kitty: Hello Kitty, Mimmy, Dear Daniel, Papa Kitty, Mama Kitty, Grandpa Kitty & Grandma Kitty.
  • Betty Boop: Betty Boop, Bimbo
  • Felix the Cat: Felix the Cat.
  • Monster House: DJ Walters, Charles "Chowder, Jenny Bennett, Horace Nebbercracker & Constance/Monster House.
  • Open Season: Boog, Elliot, Giselle, Mr. Weenie, McSquizzy, Reilly, Ian, Serge & Deni, Buddy, Rosie & Maria, Rabbits, Fifi, Roberto, Stanley, Roger, Rufus, Charlene, Gisela, Giselita, Elvis, Ursa, Lorraine & Shaw.
  • Xiaolin Showdown: Omi, Kimiko Tohomiko, Raimundo Pedrosa, Clay Bailey, Master Fung, Dojo Kanojo Cho, Jack Spicer & Wuya.
  • Totally Spies: Alex, Sam, Clover, Jerry Lewis, G.L.A.D.I.S., Mandy & Terrence Lewis.
  • Dinosaucers: Allo, Dimetro, Bronto Thunder, Stego, Tricero, Bonehead, Ichy, Teryx, Ryan Spencer, Sara Spencer, Paul, David, Genghis Rex, Princess Dei, Ankylo, Quackpot, Brachio, Styraco, Plesio & Terrible Dactyl.
  • The Last Unicorn: Unicorn/Lady Amalthea
  • ThunderCats: Lion-O, Tygra, Panthro, Cheetara, WilyKit & WilyKat, Snarf & Mumm-Ra.
  • Fire and Ice: Larn & Princess Teegra
  • Papyrus: Papyrus & Theti Cheri.
  • Silverwing: Shade, Marina, Frieda, Batsheba, Ariel, Chinook, Mercury, Todd, Breeze, Zephyr, Penelope, Hector, Goth & Throbb.
  • Masters of the Universe: He-Man, She-Ra
  • Help! I'm a Fish: Fly, Stella, Chuck, Sasha, Professor MacKrill, Bill, Lisa, Aunt Anna, Crab, Crab army, Shark & Joe.
  • Storm Hawks: Aerrow, Piper, Finn, Junko, Radarr & Stork.
  • Martin Mystery: Martin Mystery, Diana Lombard, M.O.M., & Billy
  • Monster High: Frankie Stein, Draculaura, Clawdeen Wolf, Cleo De Nile, Deuce Gorgon, Lagoona Blue, Ghoulia Yelps, Abbey Bominable & Spectra Vondergeist.
  • Drawn Together: Princess Clara, Woodloor Sockbat, Foxxy Love, Toot Braunstein, Ling-Ling, Xandir P. Wifflebottom, Spanky Ham & Captain Hero.
  • Cool World: Holly Would
  • Peanuts: Charlie Brown, Patty, Shermy, Snoopy, Violet Gray, Schoeder, Lucy van Pelt, Linus van Pelt, Pig-Pen, Sally Brown, Frieda, Peppermint Patty, Woodstock, Franklin, Marcie, Rerun van Pelt, Peggy Jean & Eudora.
  • Mummies Alive!: Ja-Kal, Rath, Armon, Nefer-Tina, Scarab & Heka.
  • Hunitk: Lok Lambert, Dante Vale, Sophie Casterwill & Zhalia Moon.
  • Tutenstein: Tutankhasentamun, Cleo Carter & Luxor.
  • Superbook: Christopher "Chris" Quantum, Joy Pepper & Gizmo.
  • Tennessee Tuxedo and Chumley: Tennessee Tuxedo and Chumley
  • The Nut Job: Surly, Buddy, Andie, Mole, Precious, Raccoon, Mr. Feng, Grayson, Jimmy, Johnny, Jamie, Redline, Mr. Feng, Frankie, Rat, Girl Scout
  • VeggieTales: Bob, Larry, Junior, Mr. Nezzer, The French Peas, Grandpa George, Annie Onion, Jimmy, Jerry, Laura, Scooter, Archibald, Mr. Lunt, the Scallions, the Bad Apple, Pa Grape, Madame Blueberry, and Petunia Rhubarb
  • 3-2-1 Penguins!: Jason, Michelle, Grandmum, Zidgel, Midgel, Fidgel, Kevin, and Sol
  • LarryBoy: The Cartoon Adventures: Bok Choy, Awful Alvin, Alchemist, Mother Pearl, Greta Von Gruesome, Vicki Cucumber, Ma Mushroom, Officer Olaf, Chief Croswell, Lemon Twist, Scarlet Tomato, Hot Tamale, Electro Melon, Sweet Potato, Bubblegum, Bumpkin, and Dark Crow
  • Storks: Junior, Tulip, Diamond Destiny, Hunter, Pigeon Toady, Nate Gardener, Henry Gardener, Sarah Gardener, Alpha & Beta, Jasper, Other Birds, Babies & Wolves
  • Early Man: Dug, Hognob, Lord Nooth, Goona, Chief Bobnar
  • Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole: Soren, Gylflie, Kludd, Digger, Twilight, Nyra, Ezylryb, Lyze of Kiel, Metal Beak, Noctus & Grimble, Eglantine, Mrs. Plithiver, Allomere, Marella, Otulissa, Boron, Barran, The Echidna, Jutt, Jatt, Bubo, Pete
  • The Ant Bully: Lucas Nickle, Hova, Zoc, The Queen Ant, Kreela, Fugax, Grandma, Doreen Nickle, Steve, Fred Nickle, Wasp Leader, Nicky, Soldier Ant, The Head of Council, Tiffany Nickle, Beetle, Fly, Glowworm
  • Surf's Up: Cody Maverick, Chicken Joe, Lani, Mikey, Geek, Enda, Glen
  • Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs: Flint Lockwood, Tim Lockwood, Sam Sparks, Barb, Foodimals, Manny, Barry, FLDSMDFR, Steve, Earl, Cal, Brent McHale
  • The Pirates! Band of Misfits: Pirate Captain, Number Two, Charles Darwin, Peg-Leg Hastings, Pirate with Gout, Albino Pirate (US), Albino Pirate (UK), Dodo, Pirate Who Likes Sunsets and Kittens (US), Pirate Who Likes Sunsets and Kittens (UK), Black Bellamy, Cutlass Liz, Admiral Collingwood, Scarlett Morgan, Other Pirates
  • The Emoji Movie: Gene, Hi-5. Jailbreak, Mel Meh, Poop, Mary Meh, Ice Cream Emoji, Spam, Steven, Flamenca, Akiko Glitter, Alex, Addie McCallister, Various Emojis
  • Planet 51: Captain Charles T. Baker, Lem, Neera, General Grawl, Skiff, Eckle, Glar
  • Garfield: Garfield, Jon, Odie, Pooky, Dr. Liz Wilson, Orson and the rest of the gang at U.S. Acres
  • Hoodwinked: Red Puckett, Granny Puckett, Kirk, Wolf W. Wolf, Det. Bill Stork, Det. Nicky Flippers, Chief Ted Grizzly, Woolworth, Twitchy, Japeth the Goat, Raccoon Jerry, Tommy, Timmy, Glen, Jimmy Lizard, 2-Tone, P-Biggie, Zorra, Dolph, Versushka Van Vine, Hansel, Gretel, Mad Hog, Stone, Wood, Nicky, Kirk Kirkkendall, The Giant, Heidi, Helmut, Moss, Iana, Jimmy 10-Strings
  • The Magic Roundabout: Pollux, Dougal, Florence, Zabadie, Ambroise, Brian, Train, Azalee, Ermintrude, Flappy, Dylan, Soldier Sam, Moose
  • The LEGO Movie: Emmet Brickowski, Wyldstyle/Lucy, Bruce Wayne/Batman MetalBeard, Princess Unikitty, Benny, Vitruvius, Lord Business, Bad Cop/Good Cop, Various Lego Characters
  • Unikitty: Dr. Fox, Hawkodile, Richard, Rachel, Master Frown, Brock
  • Smallfoot: Migo, Meechee, Kolka, Gwangi, Fleem, Stonekeeper, Percy, Thorp, Other Yetis
  • Osmosis Jones: Osmosis Jones, Drixenol, Leah Estrogen
  • Alpha and Omega: Humphrey, Kate, Garth, Lilly, Marcel, Paddy, Tony, Eve, Winston, Shakey, Salty, Stinky, Claudette, Runt
  • Free Birds: Reggie, Jake, Jenny, Chief Broadbeak, STEVE, Chicks
  • The Book of Life: Manolo Sanchez/Maria Posada, Joaquin Mondragon, Chuy, La Muerte, Xibalba, The Candlemaker, Pablo Rodigustez, Pepe Rodigustez, Pancho Rodigustez, Generel Ramiro Posada, Carlos Sanchez/Carmen Sanchez, Anita Sanchez, Carmelo Sanchez, Jorge Sanchez, Ardelita/Scardelita, Luis Sanchez, Cousin Chucho, Other San Àngel
  • Rango: Rango, Beans, Priscilla, The Mayor, Roadkill, Rattlesnake Jake, Balthazar, Bad Bill, Other Townsfolk
  • Famous Studios: Baby Huey, Herman and Katnip, Buzzy the Crow, Henry Rooster, Officer Flanigan, Mrs. Davis, Mr. Giuseppe, Pudgy, Orphans, Grampy, Wiffle Piffle, Bimbo, Flip the Frog, Gabby
  • Beavis and Butthead: Beavis and Butthead
  • South Park: Stan, Kyle, Cartman, Kenny, Butters, Wendy, Bebe, Clyde, Craig, Jimmy, Ike, Mr. Garrison, Mr. Mackey, Chef, Terrance and Phillip, Mr. Hankey, Randy and Sharon, Gerald and Sheila, Liane, Stuart and Carol, and Stephen and Linda
  • Jay Ward Productions: Crusader Rabbit, Ragland Tiger, Rocky and Bullwinkle, Boris and Natasha, Dudley Do-Right, George of the Jungle, Super Chicken, Hoppity Hopper
  • Total Television: Underdog, Ruffled Feathers, and Running Board
  • Inspector Gadget: Inspector Gadget, Penny, Brain, Dr. Claw
  • Dennis the Menace: Dennis the Menace, Mr. and Mrs. Wilson
  • Liberty's Kids: James Hiller, Sarah Phillips, Henri, Moses
  • Terrytoons: Mighty Mouse, Heckle and Jeckle, Gandy Goose, Sourpuss, Dinky Duck, Dimwit, Terry Bears, Dingbat and Sylvester The Fox, Oil Can Harry and Pearl Pureheart, Little Roquefort and Percy, Kiko the Kangaroo, Deputy Dawg, Sydney The Elephant, Tom Terrific, The Mighty cat, James Hound, Timid Pig, The Lion
  • The Dick Tracy Show: Hemlock Holmes, Joe Jitsu, Heap O'Caloire, and Manuel Tijuana Guadalajara Tampico "Go Go" Gomez Jr.
  • Mr. Magoo: Mr. Magoo
  • Krazy Kat Studios: Krazy Kat, Scrappy, The Fox and the Crow, Flippity and Flop, Willoughby Wren, Tito and his Burrito
  • The Pink Panther: The Pink Panther, The Little Man, The Ant and the Aardvark
  • The Boondocks: Huey Freeman, Riley Freeman, Robert Jebediah Freeman and others
  • Silverhawks: Quicksilver, Steelwill, Steelheart, Bluegrass, and The Copper Kid
  • Jackie Chan Adventures: Jackie Chan, Jade, Uncle and others
  • Kenny the Shark: Kenny the Shark, Kat and Karl Cassidy, Oscar, The Phoebes, Burton Plushtoy lll
  • Fleischer Studios: Koko the Clown, Pudgy, Orphans, Grampy, Wiffle Piffle
  • New Characters: Fuschia (Penny Ling's daughter), Bernice Baxter-Sharp (Blythe's daughter), Orion (Twilight Sparkle's son), Bismarck (Applejack's son), Tempest (Rainbow Dash's son), Radiance (Rarity's daughter), Berry and Cherry Pie (Pinkie Pie's children), Peach Cobbler (Fluttershy's daughter), Jayden (Tigress's son), Lennon (Emmet and Wyldstyle's son) , Frances and Stan Sparks-Lockwood (Flint and Sam's children), Stoick Horrendous Haddock III (Hiccup and Astrid's son), Cora and Nora (Z and Bala's daughters), Blue (Megamind and Roxanne's son), Ruth, Tabitha, Sacha, Bryce, and Rodney St. James (Roddy and Rita's children), Kace and Jimmy Joseph Murphy (Ginormica's children), Shannon and Kimberly Bloome (Barry B. Benson and Vanessa Bloome's daughters), Bernard and Mary (Ozzie's grandchildren and Heather's children), Ember and Little Guy Crood (Eep and Guy's children), Maxine, Gazoo, Gizmo, and Gadget (Max and Gidget's puppies), Cocoa, Latte, Midnight, Indigo, Ashley, Daffodil, Ambrosia, Gingersnap, Twister, Dreamer, Grimalkin, Mephistopheles, Icy, Ebony, and Caliente (Chloe's kittens), Reuben (Oscar and Angie's son), Aden and Eden (Cody and Lani's children), Noah, Hazel, and Megan (Surly and Andie's children), Alexandra Dimitriviena (Anastasia and Dimitri's daughter), Magi Young (Crysta and Zak's daughter), Sera (Odette and Derek's daughter), Olivia Clementine (Annoying Orange and Passion Fruit's daughter), Holly, Tanner, Cody, and Kent Blake-Jones (Fred and Daphne's kids), Karina (Aang and Katara's daughter), Benny, BJ, and Leona Bunny (Bugs and Lola Bunny's children), Trevor (Thumbelina's son), Eloise (Kayley's son)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.